ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15696311
nr 1569 6311
Axel Olson
(1899-1986), Sverige
Axel Olsson, composition. Signed, numbered 63/260, 50x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 63/260,50x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x72 cm
Axel Olson, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1986.
800
SEK 500
Monday October 9 2023
at 19:20:38
7/10 20:02:59